Latest prices of computer peripherals in Ritchie Street Chennai. Complete information about all the computer shops in Ritchie street. ritchie street price list, ritchie street, ritchie street,ritchie, street,itchie,ritchie street.info, ritchie street chennai,richie street, ritche street,ritchie street chennai price list, chennai ritchie street price list,ritchie street price,ritchie street prices, ritchie street computer shops,ritchie street chennai shops, ritchie street shop,ritchie street shops,ritchie street electronics,ritchie street website
Facebook Twitter User Register || Shop Register
         
Product Details
Views: 296


Fiber-Optic Patch Cord
Product:Fiber-Optic Patch Cord
Category:Cable
Warranty: Life Time
Shop:ZEE LINKS
Price:260
Description: 
Fiber-Optic Patch Cord Single Mode and Multi Mode SC-SC, LC-LC, SC-LC cables, PLC Splitters, Pigtails available in best price. Contact ZEELINKS @ 7667722700
Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed
Fiber-Optic Patch CordAll Kind of Fibre Optic CablesFiber Optic & CAT6 Indoor & Outdoor cable...DELL OPTIPLEX 7010 MIDFiber Optic & CAT6 Indoor & Outdoor cable...HP ProDesk 600G2 SFFPatch CablesMore...

More...

More...
Send SMS
Name:
Mobile:
E-mail: